"ummmh..." Emoticon

Minggu, 07 November 2010

GBA: Cool RPG Games

Kingdom Hearts  - Chain of Memories (U)(Venom) Box Art

Game Title Screen:

Kingdom Hearts  - Chain of Memories (U)(Venom) Title Screen

Game Snapshot:

Kingdom Hearts -  Chain of Memories (U)(Venom) Snapshot

Game Release Info (NFO):

                                      __________         ____________      . 
________ ___\ _.___________/________\ | /_________\ |______ \
\ | \ | _ //\ \| / _ \\ \ | \ \
\ | \\ |_ / \\ \ \ _/ / \_ \ | / \
\ | .\\ _/_/ \_ \ \ / / \ ' / \_
. \ | ||\ \/ / |\ _____\ / // \____|\ / . /
<\-\__________|______________/______|-\/-----\___________/-------:-\/|___ /_/
.\ : karl* . / :
: PROUDLY PRESENTS: |
| ------------------------------------------------------------------- |
| |
| Title : Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories (c) Square Enix |
| |
| Origin : USA Supplier : The Playmakers |
| System : Gameboy Advance Filename : V-HEARTS.ZIP |
| Size : 256 Megabit Released : 12-08-2004 |
| :
`---------------------------------------------------------------------- --->
<--- ----------------------------------------------------------------------.
. |
: GAME NOTES: |
| ------------------------------------------------------------------- |
| |
| A unique collaboration between Disney and Square Enix, Kingdom |
| Hearts Chain of Memories picks up where the original Kingdom Hearts |
| game left off. Sora's new journey begins at a crossroads of fate, |
| where friendships are lost and darkness overwhelms the heart This |
| installment features a brand new card-battle system tailored |
| specially for the Game Boy Advance. Experience this exciting new |
| adventure on the go! |
| :
`---------------------------------------------------------------------- --->

VENOM... Eat your fucking hearts out!

Download

Medabots -  Metabee Version (U)(Oldskool) Box Art

Game Title Screen:

Medabots -  Metabee Version (U)(Oldskool) Title Screen

Game Snapshot:

Medabots -  Metabee Version (U)(Oldskool) Snapshot

Game Release Info (NFO):

.__ ___________________ ______ _______ _______________________________|_ | __/ _ \ / ______\_ \ .| / / // / ___|__ / \ .::| // / / _/_/ / / // O L D S K O O L .::.| \____________/\____/________/____________/ --------------- .::| . -rtx/art .| | ________ .______ /\_____ __________ ___________________ | | / __/_____| |/ / __/ _ \__/ _ \ / : _\_______ \. / / / / / / // / ______ / _/ //| \\ \// / // / / _/_/ / >_____//_______/l______|\______\____________/\____________/\____/________/ . / ' . |::. ..: P R O U D L Y P R E S E N T S :.. | -|-------------------------------------------------------------------------' Medabots Metabee Gold - (C) Natsume --------------------------------------------------------------------- >> Come and join our crew: We search Trainermakers & Suppliers << :-------------------------------- ---:. | RELEASE INFORMATION............. | .:------------------------------------:------------------------------------: | Language......: ENGLISH | Supplied by...: amptor | | Genre.........: Action | System........: Gameboy Advance | | Size..........: 64MB | | :--- --------------------------------| Note..........: You know you miss | | : us. | | : p.s. we support | | : numbering for | | : chronology, chill.| :-------------------------------- ---:. More Medabots. More Power. More Adventures!(ita) Kids everywhere are losing their prized Medabot Medals and Medaparts to a diabolical team of warped Medamaniacs! Join Ikki and his friedns as they track down the source of the trouble and beat the Rubberobos at their own twisted game! Completely customize your Medabots from hundreds of different Medaparts and create daunting team tactics for multiple Medabot Robattles! . Features characters and Medabots seen on the Medabots TV animated series! . Link up with other Medafighters and Robattle head to head or trade prized Medaparts! . 30+ hours of amazing adventures, mind-boggling mysterious and intense Robattles! . Metabee Version includes special Medaparts and Medals you won't find in Medabots: Rokusho! amptor - keeping it real oldskewl in 2oo5. it ain't nothin but a g thang babay [Snoop Doggy Dogg] One, two, three and to the fo' Snoop Doggy Dogg and Dr. Dre is at the do' Ready to make an entrance, so back on up (Cause you know we 'bout had to rip shit up) Gimme the microphone first, so I can bust like a bubble Compton and Long Beach together, now you know you in trouble Ain't nothin' but a G thang, baaaaabay! Two loc'ed out G's so we're craaaaazay! Death Row is the label that paaaaays me! Unfadable, so please don't try to fade this (Hell yeah) But, uh, back to the lecture at hand Perfection is perfected, so I'm 'a let 'em understand From a young G's perspective And before me dig out a bitch I have ta' find a contraceptive You never know she could be earnin' her man, And learnin' her man, and at the same time burnin' her man Now you know I ain't wit that shit, Lieutenant Ain't no pussy good enough to get burnt while I'm up in it (yeah) Now that's realer than real-deal Holyfield And now all you hookas and ho's know how I feel Well if it's good enough to get broke off a proper chunk I'll take a small piece of some of that funky stuff Hook: Snoop Doggy Dogg It's like this and like that and like this and uh It's like that and like this and like that and uh It's like this and like that and like this and uh Dre, creep to the mic like a phantom [Dr. Dre] Well I'm peepin', and I'm creepin', and I'm creep-in' But I damn near got caught, 'cause my beeper kept beepin' Now it's time for me to make my impression felt So sit back, relax, and strap on your seatbelt You never been on a ride like this befo' With a producer who can rap and control the maestro At the same time with the dope rhyme that I kick You know, and I know, I flow some ol funky shit To add to my collection, the selection Symbolizes dope, take a toke, but don't choke If ya' do, ya' have no clue On what me and my homey Snoop Dogg came to do Hook: Snoop Doggy Dogg & Dr. Dre It's like this and like that and like this and uh It's like that and like this and like that and uh It's like this, and who gives a fuck about those So jus' chill, 'til the next episode [Snoop Doggy Dogg] Fallin' back on that ass with a hellified gangsta' lean Gettin' funky on the mic like a' old batch o' collard greens It's the capital S, oh yes, the fresh N-double O-P D-O-double G-Y D-O-double G ya' see Showin' much flex when it's time to wreck a mic pimpin' ho's and clockin' a grip like my name was Dolomite Yeah, and it don't quit I think they in a mood for some mothafuckin' G shit So Dre. (What up Dogg?) We gotta give 'em what dey want (What's that, G?) We gotta break 'em off somethin' (Hell yeah) And it's gotta be bumpin' (City of Compton!) [Dr. Dre] It's where it takes place so I'm a ask your attention Mobbin like a mothafucka but I ain't lynchin Droppin' the funky shit that's makin the sucka niggaz mumble When I'm on the mic, it's like a cookie, they all crumble Try to get close, and your ass'll get smacked My mothafuckin homie Doggy Dogg has my back Never let me slip, 'cause if I slip, then I'm slippin' But if I got my Nina, then you know I'm straight trippin' And I'm a continue to put the rap down, put the mack down And if your bitches talk shit, I have ta' put the smack down Yeah, and ya' don't stop I told you I'm just like a clock when I tick and I tock But I'm never off, always on, 'til the break dawn C-O-M-P-T-O-N, and the city they call Long Beach Puttin' the shit together Like my nigga D.O.C., no one can do it better Hook: Dr. Dre & Snoop Doggy Dogg Like this, that and this and uh It's like that and like this and like that and uh It's like this, and who gives a fuck about those So jus' chill, 'til the next episode - -- ------------------------------ -- - :-------------------------------- ---:. | MEMBERS LIST.................... | .:------------------------------------:--- --------------------------------: | - Amptor - CQBS - Creep - | INTERNET/BBS HEADQUARTERS....... | | - Duz - Fazwonga! - McFly - |------------------------------------: | | | :--- --------------------------------| Cardiac Arrest [.RHQ/BBS] | | | | | | | | Contact E-mail [fazwonga@gmx.de] | :-------------------------------- ---:. - -- ------------------------------ -- - :-------------------------------- ---:. | JOIN THE SKOOL.................. | .:------------------------------------:--- --------------------------------: | We search suppliers for european | GREETINGS/RESPECTS.............. | | and international/english gameboy |------------------------------------: | advance and nintendo ds games. | andeveron, fAZ!, archmage, | | | Public Enemy, speechles, spoonman | :--- --------------------------------| Eurasia, Anthrox & Swat, ULFC | | Quasar, SNK, SR , The Corporation | | Trashman'05, Quasar, Arcadia, CPL | | NIL, Capital, High Society. | :-------------------------------- ---:. - -- ------------------------------ -- -

Download
Pokemon  Mystery Dungeon - Red Rescue Team (U)(RDG) Box Art

Game Title Screen:

Pokemon  Mystery Dungeon - Red Rescue Team (U)(RDG) Title Screen

Game Snapshot:

Pokemon Mystery  Dungeon - Red Rescue Team (U)(RDG) Snapshot

Game Release Info (NFO):

���� ������ ����� ������������� ������۰����� ������������� � �������������� ��������۱���� �������������� .K0R! ����� �������������� ��������۰����� ������۰������ ����� ��������������� ��������۰����� ������۰������ � ۰����� ��������������� ��������������� ������۰������ � �� �������� ��������������� ��������������� �������۰����� �� � ۰�� ���� ���۰���������� ��������������� ��������۰������� ����� ۰� �۰� �۰���� �������� ������ ������� ���������۰���� �� ۰� ��۰������������ �����۰�������� ������� ������ ������� �� ��� ��۰ ����������������۰��������� ������� ���۰� ������� �۰ ��� �� �����������۱�� ������� ������� ��۰�� ������� ۲�� �� ����������۰��� ������� ������� �۰��� ������� ۰�� �� ����������۰��� ������� ������� �۰��� ������� ����� ��� ��������������� ������� ������� �۰��� ������� ���� ����� � ������������� ������� ��۰��� ۰���� ������� ��� �۲����� ������������� ������� �۰���� ������� ������� ���� �۰��� �������������� ������� ��۰��۰������� �������� ���� �۰�۰� �������������� ������� ��۰����������� ������ �ܲ۰���� ������� �������������� ������� ��۰������������������� ��۰� ����� �������������� ������� ��۰��� ������������� �۰��۰� ����� ������� ������� ����������۰��� �������������� ����������� �۲�� ������� ������� ����������۱��� �������������� ������� ��۲ ������� ������� ��������������� �������������� �۰��� ��۲ �����۰�������� ��������������� �������������� ۰� ��� ��� ����۰��������� �������������� ������������� ۰� ���� ��� ���۰���������� ������������ ������������ � ����� ����� ���� ������� ������� ��߰��� ��۰��� ��� ��������������� �����������������۰��� �۰ ��ܲ��۰� �� ��������������� �����������������۰��� ��۰ �� � ��۰� �� ��������������� ������������������۰�� �۲�� �� �۰�� � ��������������� ������������������۱�� �۲�� �� ���� � � �������������� ������������������۱��� �۲� �� ��� � �������������� �������������������۱�� �۲����� ��� ������������� �������������������۱�� ��۰��� ��� chronic�� ������ � ���� � ��� �� . IN COOPERATION WITH _____ : _____ .___ / // .___| |____: \___/ | ______| | /: |_____ | _| | | _ | ::| | \ \\_ ____| |____: | | :| |. | |_____ // |____: .| | | | _// | | | |: | : | | | | . | |::.___| | | | |____:_____| | ___| : | |nfm!: /____/ : _|_____\\ \: : :____:__\ : . GBATemp . ��RDG�� �� R E T A R D S D U M P i N G G A M E S �� �MMVIĿ ������������������������������������������������������������������ �[:::.:...:::...:..::::..:::....::::..::::::...::...:::....:..:::]� ������������������������������������������������������������������� � [:PRESENTS:] Pokemon Mystery Dungeon Red Rescue Team � �����������������������������������������������������������������������Ŀ � � � DATE........: XIX/IX/MMVI �ۿ gAMEBOY ADVANCe :.GAME_SYSTEM � � ORiGiN......: USA ��� CCLV mEGA BITs :...GAME_SiZE � � COMPANY.....: Nintendo ��� rdg-pmdp.zip :....FiLENAME � � LANGUAGES...: English ��� RABITE WAS HERE! :....SUPPLiER � � � � ������������������������������������������������������������������������� �[---------------------------------------------------------------]� ������������������������������������������������������������������� ������� �� G A M E i N F O �� ������� INTRODUCING THE NEWEST POKEMON, YOU! What if you woke up one day, and you were a Pokemon? What if all of the sudden you find yourself in a NEW world, where you can speak and interact with other Pokemon? The adventure begins when you and your partner Pokemon set out on rescue missions in a world ravaged by natural disasters. But what is your true purpose and destiny in this Pokemon world? That's the REAL mystery... M O R E i N F O http://www.gameexpress.com/product_detail.cfm?UPC=045496737764 ��RDG�� �� �� �MMVIĿ ������������������������������������������������������������������ �[---------------------------------------------------------------]� ������������������������������������������������������������������� ������� �� R E L i N F O �� ������� Seems our prior pokemon release was underdumped, here is the PROPER full size game that you can actually play.. hehe ----- RDG is back to bring you more of that gotta catch em all shit! Rabite was here!!!! If your experiencing problems with whitescreens or saves not working, apply our included .ips patch. Please buy this game and support your hardware. RDG//releasing GBA, soon Nintendo DS... ��RDG�� �� �� �MMVIĿ ������������������������������������������������������������������ �[---------------------------------------------------------------]� ������������������������������������������������������������������� ������� �� G R E E T S �� ������� - TRaSHMaN - GBATemp - GBANow - GBARoms - �������������������������������������������������������������������������Ŀ � iF YOU LiKE THiS GAME...FLASH iT TO CART...OR SUPPORT GAME COMPANiES � � AND BUY iT!!!!!!!!!!!! � ��������������������������������������������������������������������������� �[---------------[SLOW.iN.THE.HEAD.GAMiNG.FEiNDS]----------------]� ������������������������������������������������������������������� ��RDG�� �� �� �MMVI��

DOWNLOAD